Live

  • WHITE FERNS v Pakistan Women

    ICC Women's World Twenty20 2018-19 - Twenty20 International - Match 14
    Guyana National Stadium - 15 Nov 2018 9am (+1 Day NZ Time)
  • Otago Volts v Northern Districts

    Ford Trophy 2018-19 - One Day Match - Round Eight
    Lincoln No.3 - 16 Nov 2018 11am
  • Central Stags v Auckland Aces

    Ford Trophy 2018-19 - One Day Match - Round Eight
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval - 16 Nov 2018 11am
  • New Zealand A v India A

    India A tour of New Zealand 2018-19 - Four Day Match (First Class) - First Four Day Match
    Bay Oval - 16 Nov 2018 11am
  • Canterbury v Wellington Firebirds

    Ford Trophy 2018-19 - One Day Match - Round Eight
    Hagley Oval - 16 Nov 2018 11am

Results

  • Wellington Firebirds v Central Stags

    Ford Trophy 2018-19 - One Day Match - Round Seven
    Lincoln No.3 - 14 Nov 2018 11am
    Wellington Firebirds won by 58 runs
  • Canterbury v Northern Districts

    Ford Trophy 2018-19 - One Day Match - Round Seven
    Hagley Oval - 14 Nov 2018 11am
    Northern Districts won by 4 wickets
  • Auckland Aces v Otago Volts

    Ford Trophy 2018-19 - One Day Match - Round Seven
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval - 14 Nov 2018 11am
    Otago Volts won by 3 wickets
  • WHITE FERNS v Australia Women

    ICC Women's World Twenty20 2018-19 - Twenty20 International - Match 10
    Guyana National Stadium - 13 Nov 2018 1pm (+1 Day NZ Time)
    Australia Women won by 33 runs
  • Pakistan v BLACKCAPS

    BLACKCAPS versus Pakistan 2018-19 - One Day International - 3rd ODI
    Dubai International Cricket Stadium - 12 Nov 2018 12am
    No Result
  • Otago A v Canterbury A

    Men's Provincial A Matches 2018-19 - Three Day Match - Match Five
    Centennial Park - 11 Nov 2018 11:30am
    Otago A won by 53 runs
  • India Women v Pakistan Women

    ICC Women's World Twenty20 2018-19 - Twenty20 International - Match 5
    Guyana National Stadium - 11 Nov 2018
    India Women won by 7 wickets
  • Australia Women v Ireland Women

    ICC Women's World Twenty20 2018-19 - Twenty20 International - Match 6
    Guyana National Stadium - 11 Nov 2018
    Australia Women won by 9 wickets
  • Otago Volts v Wellington Firebirds

    Ford Trophy 2018-19 - One Day Match - Round Six
    University of Otago Oval - 10 Nov 2018 11am
    Otago Volts won by 7 runs
  • Northern Districts v Canterbury

    Ford Trophy 2018-19 - One Day Match - Round Six
    Seddon Park - 10 Nov 2018 11am
    Northern Districts won by 3 wickets
  • Auckland Aces v Central Stags

    Ford Trophy 2018-19 - One Day Match - Round Six
    Eden Park Outer Oval - 10 Nov 2018 11am
    Central Stags won by 170 runs
  • Pakistan v BLACKCAPS

    BLACKCAPS versus Pakistan 2018-19 - One Day International - 2nd ODI
    Sheikh Zayed Stadium - 9 Nov 2018 12am
    Pakistan win by 6 wickets
  • WHITE FERNS v India Women

    ICC Women's World Twenty20 2018-19 - Twenty20 International - Match 1
    Guyana National Stadium - 9 Nov 2018 4am (+1 Day NZ Time)
    India Women won by 34 runs
  • Australia Women v Pakistan Women

    ICC Women's World Twenty20 2018-19 - Twenty20 International - Match 2
    Guyana National Stadium - 9 Nov 2018
    Australia Women won by 52 runs
  • Central Districts XI v Northern Districts A

    Men's Provincial A Matches 2018-19 - One Day Match - Match Four
    Nelson Park - 8 Nov 2018 10:30am
    Northern Districts A won by 2 wickets

Fixtures

  • Pakistan v BLACKCAPS

    BLACKCAPS versus Pakistan 2018-19 - Test Match - First Test Match
    Sheikh Zayed Stadium - 16 Nov 2018 7pm (NZ Time)
  • WHITE FERNS v Ireland Women

    ICC Women's World Twenty20 2018-19 - Twenty20 International - Match 18
    Guyana National Stadium - 17 Nov 2018 9am (+1 Day NZ Time)
  • Canterbury Magicians v Auckland Hearts

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2018-19 - One Day Match - Round One
    Nursery Ground, Hagley Park - 17 Nov 2018 10:30am
  • Central Hinds v Northern Spirit

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2018-19 - One Day Match - Round One
    Pukekura Park - 17 Nov 2018 10:30am
  • Wellington Blaze v Otago Sparks

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2018-19 - One Day Match - Round One
    Basin Reserve - 17 Nov 2018 10:30am
  • Central Hinds v Northern Spirit

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2018-19 - One Day Match - Round Two
    Pukekura Park - 18 Nov 2018 10am
  • Canterbury Magicians v Auckland Hearts

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2018-19 - One Day Match - Round Two
    Nursery Ground, Hagley Park - 18 Nov 2018 10am
  • Wellington Blaze v Otago Sparks

    Hallyburton Johnstone Shield 2018-19 - One Day Match - Round Two
    Basin Reserve - 18 Nov 2018 10am
  • Central Stags v Wellington Firebirds

    Ford Trophy 2018-19 - One Day Match - Round Nine
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval - 18 Nov 2018 11am
  • Northern Districts v Auckland Aces

    Ford Trophy 2018-19 - One Day Match - Round Nine
    Lincoln No.3 - 18 Nov 2018 11am
  • Canterbury v Otago Volts

    Ford Trophy 2018-19 - One Day Match - Round Nine
    Hagley Oval - 18 Nov 2018 11am
  • Raroa Normal Is (Boys) v Breens Intermediate

    National Primary School Cup Finals 2018-19 - Twenty20 Match - Round One
    Lincoln No.3 - 19 Nov 2018 10am
  • St Kentigern Boys' School v Tauranga Intermediate

    National Primary School Cup Finals 2018-19 - Twenty20 Match - Round One
    Bert Sutcliffe Oval - 19 Nov 2018 10am
  • Balmacewen Intermediate (Boys) v Huntley School

    National Primary School Cup Finals 2018-19 - Twenty20 Match - Round One
    Lincoln Green - 19 Nov 2018 10am
  • Wellington A v Auckland A

    Men's Provincial A Matches 2018-19 - Three Day Match - Match Six
    Basin Reserve - 19 Nov 2018 10:30am